GROUP 1

Heiko Reitner
Annette Pampel
Raimund Imo
Tamer Zikry
Rashid Owoyele
Santiago Mendez
Christian Moser
Jens Parker
Priscilla Pinel
William Arthur Kastler
Michal Kočárek
Annabella Da Encarnacao

VOTE IN GROUP 1

GROUP 2

Mikal Ahmed
Pascal Possler
Pablo Freudenthal
Johannes Donath
Saiganesh Krishnamoorthy
Benjamin Klasczyk
Katherine Gutierrez / Lopez
Daniel Eydt
Irena Fedotova
Jan Schneider
Axel Freund
Mauricio Martinez

VOTE IN GROUP 2

GROUP 3

Jacob Roeters van Lennep
André Pitie
Chico Chakravorty
Christoph Kieslich
Daniel Schwinger
Sabine Hellwig
Sören Landmann
Felipe Hinojosa
Leonardo Berezin
Alexander Nusselt
Lindsay Krakauer
Armani Gambaryan

VOTE IN GROUP 3

GROUP 4

Lena Kuhlmann
Samet Akti
Sabine Delorme
Mark Ivan Serunjogi
Andre Wokittel
Christoph Henle
Seeff Jeremy
Ryan Little
Jonny Block
Flavio De luca
Stephen Lehane

VOTE IN GROUP 4

GROUP 5

Carlos Victor Montefusco Pereira
Carsten Stier
Bess Hepworth
Juan Silva
Adam McCann
Shachar Grembek
Pieter Guldemond
Daniel Auwermann
Jenny Bluhm
Thomas Schwarz
Aaron Booth

VOTE IN GROUP 5

GROUP 6

Philipp Ramspott
Arnaud Foubert
Malte Stübinger
Thomas Steins
Albie Amankona
Julian Wiehl
Janina Jahns
Nikita Baranov
Fabian Abt
Jean-Luc Vey
Juan De Dios Ocampo Peña

VOTE IN GROUP 6

GROUP 7

Massa Ezequiel
Livan Soto Gonzalez
Akuma Saningong
Philipp Preisser
Wael Mahmoud
Ben Donkor
Nikolaos Tsitiridis
Tabitha Swanson
Tatiana Levchuk
Ramon De Souza Rodrigues
Michael Pieracci

VOTE IN GROUP 7

GROUP 8

Ultan Roe
Andrea Atteritano
Robert Schermann
Al Lawati
Floor Martens
Ole Oberste Berghaus
Stefan Ritter
Théo Challande
Filipe Roloff
Lukas Burian
Adrianna Gajdel

VOTE IN GROUP 8

GROUP 1

Axel Freund
Benjamin Klasczyk
Albie Amankona
Julian Wiehl
Sören Landmann
Arnaud Foubert
Flavio De luca
Jonny Block
Mikal Ahmed
Akuma Saningong
Pieter Guldemond

VOTE IN GROUP 1

GROUP 2

Michal Kočárek
Daniel Eydt
Lindsay Krakauer
Bess Hepworth
Jens Parker
Daniel Schwinger
Janina Jahns
Al Lawati
Floor Martens
Shachar Grembek
Jacob Roeters van Lennep

VOTE IN GROUP 2

GROUP 3

Ole Oberste Berghaus
Philipp Preisser
Lena Kuhlmann
Sabine Hellwig
Santiago Mendez
Massa Ezequiel
Mark Ivan Serunjogi
Wael Mahmoud
Chico Chakravorty
Thomas Steins
Andre Wokittel
Priscilla Pinel

VOTE IN GROUP 3

GROUP 4

William Arthur Kastler
Robert Schermann
Thomas Schwarz
Raimund Imo
Sabine Delorme
Livan Soto Gonzalez
Christoph Kieslich
Malte Stübinger
Juan Silva
Tabitha Swanson
Adrianna Gajdel

VOTE IN GROUP 4

GROUP 5

Ben Donkor
Armani Gambaryan
Juan De Dios Ocampo Peña
Leonardo Berezin
Andrea Atteritano
Carlos Victor Montefusco Pereira
Aaron Booth
Adam McCann
Jan Schneider
Heiko Reitner
Stephen Lehane

VOTE IN GROUP 5

GROUP 6

Jenny Bluhm
Alexander Nusselt
Katherine Gutierrez / Lopez
Mauricio Martinez
Carsten Stier
Christian Moser
Nikolaos Tsitiridis
Rashid Owoyele
Filipe Roloff
Saiganesh Krishnamoorthy
André Pitie
Annabella Da Encarnacao

VOTE IN GROUP 6

GROUP 7

Ultan Roe
Philipp Ramspott
Samet Akti
Ramon De Souza Rodrigues
Pascal Possler
Annette Pampel
Théo Challande
Tamer Zikry
Seeff Jeremy
Irena Fedotova
Nikita Baranov
Tatiana Levchuk

VOTE IN GROUP 7

GROUP 8

Daniel Auwermann
Johannes Donath
Michael Pieracci
Lukas Burian
Stefan Ritter
Ryan Little
Christoph Henle
Pablo Freudenthal
Jean-Luc Vey
Fabian Abt
Felipe Hinojosa

VOTE IN GROUP 8

GROUP 1

Floor Martens
Massa Ezequiel
Irena Fedotova
Lindsay Krakauer
Akuma Saningong
Saiganesh Krishnamoorthy
Johannes Donath
Shachar Grembek
Pablo Freudenthal
Stephen Lehane
Janina Jahns

VOTE IN GROUP 1

GROUP 2

Adrianna Gajdel
Tabitha Swanson
Jean-Luc Vey
Ultan Roe
Sabine Delorme
Carsten Stier
Stefan Ritter
Adam McCann
Annette Pampel
Daniel Auwermann
Jacob Roeters van Lennep
Pieter Guldemond

VOTE IN GROUP 2

GROUP 3

William Arthur Kastler
Philipp Preisser
Filipe Roloff
Ramon De Souza Rodrigues
Santiago Mendez
Jan Schneider
Daniel Schwinger
Mauricio Martinez
Christoph Henle
Rashid Owoyele
Raimund Imo

VOTE IN GROUP 3

GROUP 4

Tamer Zikry
Fabian Abt
Philipp Ramspott
Michal Kočárek
Andrea Atteritano
Michael Pieracci
André Pitie
Armani Gambaryan
Robert Schermann
Andre Wokittel
Ole Oberste Berghaus

VOTE IN GROUP 4

GROUP 5

Mark Ivan Serunjogi
Leonardo Berezin
Ryan Little
Mikal Ahmed
Al Lawati
Jenny Bluhm
Katherine Gutierrez / Lopez
Carlos Victor Montefusco Pereira
Juan De Dios Ocampo Peña
Benjamin Klasczyk
Juan Silva
Tatiana Levchuk

VOTE IN GROUP 5

GROUP 6

Wael Mahmoud
Thomas Steins
Heiko Reitner
Christian Moser
Samet Akti
Thomas Schwarz
Jens Parker
Flavio De luca
Axel Freund
Felipe Hinojosa
Seeff Jeremy

VOTE IN GROUP 6

GROUP 7

Nikolaos Tsitiridis
Théo Challande
Pascal Possler
Malte Stübinger
Ben Donkor
Priscilla Pinel
Nikita Baranov
Julian Wiehl
Aaron Booth
Bess Hepworth
Daniel Eydt

VOTE IN GROUP 7

GROUP 8

Albie Amankona
Alexander Nusselt
Sören Landmann
Chico Chakravorty
Lukas Burian
Jonny Block
Lena Kuhlmann
Livan Soto Gonzalez
Arnaud Foubert
Christoph Kieslich
Sabine Hellwig
Annabella Da Encarnacao

VOTE IN GROUP 8